HISTORIE

Historie vítězů Mistrovství České a Slovenské republiky

RokSilniční závodČasovka
2019 Trnava - TrnavaČR František Sisr (Elkov-Author)Jan Bárta (Elkov-Author)
SR Juraj Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe)Ján Andrej Cully (Dukla Banská Bystrica)
2018 Karlovy Vary/ PlzeňČR Josef Černý (Elkov-Author CT)Josef Černý (Elkov-Author CT)
SR Peter Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe)Marek Čanecký (Dukla Banská Bystrica)
2017 Žiar n/HronomČR Zdeněk Štybar (Quick-Step Floors)Jan Bárta (Bora-Hansgrohe)
SR Juraj Sagan (Bora-Hansgrohe)Marek Čanecký (Amplatz BMC)
2016 Hodonín/ KyjovČR Roman Kreuziger (Tinkoff-Saxo)Leopold Konig (Team Sky)
SR Peter Sagan (Tinkoff-Saxo)Marek Čanecký (Amplatz BMC)
2015 Žilina - ŽilinaČR Petr Vakoč (Etixx-Quick Step)Jan Bárta (Bora Argon 18)
SR Peter Sagan (Tinkoff-Saxo)Peter Sagan (Tinkoff-Saxo)
2014 Slavkov u BrnaČR Zdeněk Štybar (Omega Pharma- Quick Step)Jan Bárta (Team NetApp-Endura)
SR Peter Sagan (Cannondale)Peter Velits (BMC Racing)
2013 Dubnica n/ VáhomČR Jan Bárta (Team NetApp-Endura)Jan Bárta (Team NetApp-Endura)
SR Peter Sagan (Cannondale)Velits Peter (Omega Pharma Quick Step)
2012 Púchov - PúchovČR Kadlec Milan (Dukla Praha)Bárta Ján (NetApp)
SR Sagan Peter (Liquigas Cannondale)Velits Peter (Omega Pharma Quickstep)
2011 OlomoucČR Benčík Petr (PSK Whirlpool)Hudeček Jiří (PSK Whirlpool)
SR Sagan Peter (Liquigas Cannondale)Polievka Pavol (KCK Oslany)
2010 Kyjov - HolíčČR Benčík Petr (PSK Whirlpool)Raboň František (HTC Highroad)
SR Kostelničák Martin (Bike Team Bratislava)M. Velits (HTC Highroad)
2009 Bánovce nad BebravouČR Mareš Martin (PSK Whirlpool)Raboň František (Columbia)
SR Velits Martin (Milram)Broniš Roman (CK Windoors Příbram)
2008 Jindřichuv Hradec - TřeboňČR Benčík Petr (PSK Whirlpool)Raboň František (Columbia)
SR Jurčo Matej (Milram)Jurčo Matej (Milram)
2007 Brno – Brno - HolíčČR Bucháček Tomáš (PSK Whirlpool)Kozubek Stanislav (PSK Whirlpool)
SR Riška Martin (PSK Whirlpool)Broniš Roman (DHL-Author)
2006 Myjava – MyjavaČR Kozubek Stanislav (PSK Whirlpool)Sosenka Ondřej (Acquae Sapone)
SR Kováč Maroš (Dukla Trenčín)Jurčo Matej (Milram)
2005 Třeběchovice pod OrebemČR Svorada Ján (Lampre)Sosenka Ondrej (Acquae Sapone)
SR Prázdnovský Martin (Podbrezová)Jurčo Matej (Domina Vacanze)
2004 Brno - BrnoČR Sosenka Ondřej (CCC Polsat)Hrazdíra Michal (CDSystem ZUUZ)
SR Riška Martin (PSK Whirlpool)Jurčo Matej (De Nardy)
2003 Tvrdošín - TvrdošínČR Tesař Luboř (ZUUZ)Hrazdíra Michal (CDSystem ZUUZ)
SR Riška Martin (Podbrezová)Nagy Róbert (Mapei Nagykaniza)
2002 Milevsko - MilevskoČR Fadrný Ondřej (De Nardy Dukla Trenčín)Sosenka Ondřej (CCC Polsat)
SR Riška Martin (Podbrezová)Valach Ján (Dukla Trenčín)
2001 Trenčín - ŠuranyČR Friede Jaromír (ZUUZ Wustenrot)Sosenka Ondřej (CCC Polsat)
SR Valach Ján (Dukla Trenčín)Valach Ján (Dukla Trenčín)
2000 Luhačovice - VyškovČR Kejval Lubomír (ZUUZ Milevsko)Sosenka Ondřej (PSK-Unit Expert)
SR Nagy Róbert (Dukla Trenčín)Slobodník Ondrej (Inter Bratislava)